index.html>

Coordinadors de colonies 2019

ZONA

AREA

COORDINADOR/A

TELEFON

CORREU ELECTRÒNIC

A01 Alt Pirineu

 

 

 

 

A0101 Alt Pirineu/Area 01

Miquel Colom

607 334 063

miquel@jimcolom.com

A02 Ponent

 

 

 

 

A0201 Ponent/Area 01/Segarra,Urgell,Solsonès

Carme Farré

659 466 701

mcfarre@gmail.com

A0202 Ponent/Area 02/Segrià

Manuel Montes

675 569 319

vplleida@saharaponent.com

A0203 Ponent/Area 03/Pla d'Urgell-Garrigues

Nerea Alonso Escartin

683 346 176

nerea_294@hotmail.com

A0204 Ponent/Area 04/Noguera

 

A03 Catalunya Central

       

A0301 Catalunya Central/Area 01/Berguedà

M.Carmen Montayà Tuyet

640 291 694

ramonicarme@gmail.com

A0302 Catalunya Central/Area 02/Osona

Sandra Carrera Bonet

648 706 142

sandracarrerabonet@gmail.com

 

A0303 Catalunya Central/Area 03/Ripollès

Ariadna Sanchez Vilamanya

636 373 183

prix325@gmail.com

A04 Girona

 

 

 

 

A0401 Girona/Area 01/Gironès,Garrotxa,Pla Estany

Pilar Bayé

696 322 260

acapsgirona.vacances@gmail.com

 

A0402 Girona/Area 02/Empordà Alt

Anna Roca Bonals

619 936 339

anna.rocab@udg.edu

A0403 Girona/Area 03/La Selva

Fina Martinez

620 547 565

finamatines_46@yahoo.es

 

A0403 Girona/Area 03/La Selva

Iris Martinez

675 416 751

Iris_3n4@hotmail.com

A05 Maresme

 

 

 

 

A0501 Maresme/Area 01/Alt Maresme

Eli Roca Làzaro

670 844 784

elidemunt@hotmail.com

A0502 Maresme /Area 02/Maresme Sud

Toni Guirao

687 761 865

tnguirao@gmail.com

A06 Vallès

 

Raquel Gràcia

674 836 998

raquelgracia@icab.cat

A0601 Vallès /Area 01/Vallès Occidental

Marcos Costa

606 719 026

marcos40.mc@gmail.com

A0602 Vallès /Area 02/Vallès Oriental

Ignasi Altimir

696 037 838

ignasialtimir@gmail.com

A07 Barcelonès

 

Antònia Hernàndez

639 591 125

hernandezpor@gmail.com

A0701 Barcelonès/Area 01/Hospitalet

Pedro Perez

629 071 956

pedroperezmunoz@gmail.com

A0702 Barcelonès/Area 02/Badalona

Manuel Fernández

673 835 556

manufp71@hotmail.com

 

A0703 Barcelonès/Area 03/Santa Coloma

Juan Miguel Aguirre Colorado

661 554 431

contabilidad@xxlcomunicacion.com

 

A0704 Barcelonès/Area 04/Gracia

Montse Corredoira

661 274 835

mcorredoira@pacifico-meetings.com

A0705 Barcelonès/Area 05/Horta

Ramon Fornells Burillo

630 153 908

rfornell@orange.es

A0706 Barcelonès/Area 06/Tiana-Montgat

Adrian Wendi Maldonado

608 296 163

adrianwendy2013.as@gmail.com

A0707 Barcelonès/Area07/Poble Nou- Sant Andreu

Lluisa paris

667 752 464

luisa@asme.es

A0708 Barcelonès/Area 08/Sant Adrià de Besos

Sergi Perez

639 224 025

wosete@gmail.com

A08 Baix Llobregat

 

 

 

 

 

A0801 Baix Llobregat Central/Area 01

Jacinta Folch

616 664 987

jacintafolch@hotmail.com

A0802 Baix Llobregat Nord/Area 02

Pedro Rodriguez Guijarro

678 712 782

llobregatnord@hotmail.com

A0803 Baix Llobregat Sud/Area 03

José Luis Ferrer

655 817 105

jooseluis1957@yahoo.es

 

A0803 Baix Llobregat Sud/Area 03

Sofia Llop España

657 832 616

cristinagarciallop@hotmail.com

A09 Penedès

Susana Sanahujes

609 146 539

ssanahujes@vilanova.cat

A0901 Penedès/Area 01/Alt Penedès

 

 

 

A0902 Penedès/Area 02/Anoia

Antonio Aguallo Ariza

665 268 510

secretari@acapsanoia.org

A0903 Penedès/Area 03/Baix Penedès

Ramon Robert Palau

666 357 893

ramonrobertpa@gmail.com

A0904 Penedès/Area 04/Garraf

Manel Muñoz

677 518 760

manel.mnoz@gmail.com

A10 Camp de Tarragona

 

 

 

A1001 Camp de Tarragona/Area 01

Jaume Duran

655 385 726

jmdp@tinet.org

A11 Terres de L’Ebre

 

 

 

A1101 Terres de L'Ebre/Area 01

Ciara Segarra Barrachina

674 056 451

ciarasegarra.cs@gmail.com

A- Coordinacio central

 

Mah Iahdih

 

 

 

 

Susana Sanahujes

609 146 539

ssanahujes@vilanova.cat

 

 

Joan Artigues Huguet

606 100 273

joan.artigues@gmail.com

 

SANITAT

Neus Bosch 616 385 107 albiac_bosch@hotmail.com

 

Coordinadora zona Vallès

Raquel Gràcia 674 836 998 raquelgracia@icab.cat

 

Coordinadora zona Barcelonès

Antonia Hernandez 639 591 125 hernandezpor@gmail.com